3
AN ITALIAN SILVER LEAF-DISH, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF G. BUCCELLATI; WEARS
realisticamente inciso e cesellato; usure
Alt. cm 4, larg. 18, prof. cm 18,5; peso gr 241
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500