236
A VIENNESE SILVER AND ENAMEL TABLE CLOCK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH AN AGATE, SILVER, STONES AND PEARL BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unito ad una PICCOLA CIOTOLA in agata con montantura in argento, pietre e perline, XX secolo
Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 8; difetti
Alt. cm 2, larg. cm 8; usure
Alt. cm 2, larg. cm 8; usure
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600