231
A CALTAGIRONE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata col motivo 'a merletto'; poche usure
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
190
FIVE VINOVO PORCELAIN CUPS AND A POT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200