907
A PAIR OF ALABASTER PLAQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES (2)
raffiguranti una la Flagellazione di Gesù e l'altra Gesù assiso con soldati; usure alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 23
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200