679
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS, ON THE LEFT SIDE OF THE MANTLE A DAMAGE AND A LACK
raffigurante testa virile dall'antico; usure, alcune sbeccature diffuse, alcuni graffi, macchie, una rottura e mancanza nella parte sinistra del mantello
alt. cm 34, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
839
AN EMBROIDERY, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FRAME WITH SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
845
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.600
847
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000