614
A SOFA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SPOTS
a due posti con braccioli stondati e bordura di base con nappe, completo di copribraccioli en suite; usure e alcune macchie
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 170, prof. cm 105
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 170, prof. cm 105
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
LOTS
673 *
AN EBONY TRAVELLING CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, KEYS MISSING
AN EBONY TRAVELLING CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, KEYS MISSING
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
678 *
AN EBONIZED WOOD CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, KEY MISSING
AN EBONIZED WOOD CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, KEY MISSING
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
680
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500