545
A SET OF TEN DIFFERENT GLASS OBJECTS; WEAR, FEW CHIPS (10)
composto da quattro bottiglie con tappo, due candelieri, un vaso con base in marmo, un bicchiere, un'alzata e una coppa; poche usure, sbeccature lungo i bordi
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
914
A GREEN MARBLE BASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, BRONZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
913
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800