1128
FIVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SAUCER, CIRCA 1830; SLIGHTLY WORN, a minor restoration (6)
en suite con il lotto precedente, unite ad UN PIATTINO; poche usure, un manico restaurato
Tazzina, alt. cm 10, larg. cm 7,5
Piattino, alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
1032
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
1036
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200