1076
A WALNUT VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo, piedi a plinto, tre cassetti; usure, fenditure nel coperchio e nei fianchi, mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 120, prof. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
551
A WALNUT SOFA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
548
A WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600