1031
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante fauno suonatore su base rocciosa; poche usure e graffi nella patina
Alt. cm 20,5, larg. cm 9, prof. cm 8,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
857
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
862
A WAX RELIEF BY A 18TH CENTURY WAX MODELLER; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800