1000
A SET OF VARIOUS METAL FIREPLACE TOOLS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
composto da coppia di alari, paletta, pinza e galerie; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1122
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1120
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600