998
A PAIR OF CHESTNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
sfaccettati con base a cornice modanata, fronte concavo con sportello nella base; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
711
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 20.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000