985
TEN TERRACOTTA BOTTLES, TOGETHER WITH FOUR OTHERS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS (14)
in forma di libro, unite a TRE IN MARMI DIVERSI e ad UNA IN LEGNO DORATO; usure, rotture, mancanze e sbeccature
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500