976
di forma e foggie diverse; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 7
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500