973
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
di forma allungata con prese laterali, unita ad una VASCA DI UGUALE MATERIALE e di forma uguale; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500