972
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
di forma ovale, prese circolari; usure, rotture e restauri al bordo, mancanze
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
478
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600