962
ELEVEN DIFFERENT VARIOUS MARBLE BASES, TOGETHER WITH AN EBONIZED WOOD ONE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (12)
di forma e misure diverse, unite ad UNA IN LEGNO ebanizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500