962
ELEVEN DIFFERENT VARIOUS MARBLE BASES, TOGETHER WITH AN EBONIZED WOOD ONE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (12)
di forma e misure diverse, unite ad UNA IN LEGNO ebanizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
478
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600