956
di varia forma e dimensione; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200