936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
a sezione ottagonale, su piedini torniti, ornato da ovali in pietre dure; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze nel diaspro
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 20,5, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500