932
THREE AGATE BOXES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE WITH ONE FOOT MISSING (3)
unite ad UNA SCATOLA in porfido e metallo dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, una con un piede staccato ed uno mancante
Alt. massima cm 9, larg. massima cm 9
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200