932
THREE AGATE BOXES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE WITH ONE FOOT MISSING (3)
unite ad UNA SCATOLA in porfido e metallo dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, una con un piede staccato ed uno mancante
Alt. massima cm 9, larg. massima cm 9
689
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
690
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
695
A WALNUT WRITING DESK, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600