910
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
fusto tornito a balaustro, su base squadrata e mensola ottagonale gradinata; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 93, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200