859
raffigurante busto di Marco Aurelio, base circolare in marmo probabilmente non pertinente; usure, rotture, restauri, sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 63 (base inclusa), larg. cm 38,5, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200