842
A DARK PATINA BRONZE MEDAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
raffigurante profilo di Francesco Redi, sul verso scena allegorica con baccanti e musici; usure
Alt. cm 0,5, diam. cm 8
Alt. cm 0,5, diam. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200