820
A BRONZE ATTRIBUTED TO ATTILIO PRENDONI; WEAR
(1874 ; 1942)
Ragazzo che beve da un orcio
Firmato A. Prendoni sulla base; usure
Bronzo, alt. cm 44, larg. cm 21
Ragazzo che beve da un orcio
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200