806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
lavorato a bassorilievo con decoro naturalistico stilizzato, composto da calamaio, portapenne, tagliacarte, due candelieri, una bugia e un porta sigarette; usure, poche tracce di ossidazione
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
415
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT AND A TEA POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
A NOVE MAIOLICA COFFEE POT AND A TEA POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
414
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
409
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
A NOVE MAIOLICA TRAY, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900