782
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES ON LEFT HAND
raffigurante Nettuno, su base circolare modanata, tratto da bozzetto del Giambologna; usure, rotture e mancanze nella mano sinistra
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 47
Alt. cm 82, larg. cm 47
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1073
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500