749
A VELVET AND SILK FRAGMENT, ITALY OR FRANCE, 1750 CIRCA; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro floreale su fondo oro; usure, rotture, alcuni strappi, mancanze, tagli e restauri
cm 75X74
cm 75X74
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300