741
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, PAINTING LOSS
raffigurante busto di Madonna su base ovale non pertinente; usure da tarlo diffuso, mancanze, cadute di materia pittorica
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
854
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500