716
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MECCA FRAME, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM
fascia interna leggermente concava, bordo interno ed esterno percorso da tralci fogliacei stilizzati; usure, rotture, mancanze, cadute nella doratura, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 117, larg. cm 93, luce cm 99,5X73
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500