699
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD ARMCHAIR, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO WALNUT CHAIRS; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
schienale squadrato con angoli superiori concavi, rivestita in stoffa, unita a COPPIA DI SEDIE IN LEGNO DI NOCE del XVIII secolo; usure, rotture, mancanze
Poltroncina, alt. cm 89, larg. cm 60
Sedie, alt. cm 101, larg. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1038
TWO DIFFERENT BOOKS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND YELLOWING (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
501
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500