674
A WALNUT TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
piano esagonale impiallacciato, fascia a tamburo, supporto a giorno su base tripartita; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e possibili modifiche al piano
Alt. cm 70, diam. cm 65
Alt. cm 70, diam. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200