672
A GILT-BRONZE THREE PIECE GARNITURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, THE CLOCK TO BE RECONDITIONED (3)
composto da orologio e due candelabri a quattro fiamme; usure, rotture, mancanze, macchina da revisionare
Orologio, alt. cm 35, larg. cm 19
Candelabri, alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200