672
A GILT-BRONZE THREE PIECE GARNITURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, THE CLOCK TO BE RECONDITIONED (3)
composto da orologio e due candelabri a quattro fiamme; usure, rotture, mancanze, macchina da revisionare
Orologio, alt. cm 35, larg. cm 19
Candelabri, alt. cm 40, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200