668
TWO SILVERED-METAL SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
raffiguranti busti di San Carlo Borromeo e San Filippo Neri, su basi in forma architettonica in bronzo dorato; usure
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 18, cm 16
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.000
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000