641
A BRONZE HEAD BY ENRICO LAGI; WEAR AND FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
(attivo nel XX secolo)
Testa di Vittorio Emanuele III Re d'Italia
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
786
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
789
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
792
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
808
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NORTH ITALY, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
821
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
848
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200