587
A PAIR OF WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, FABRIC REPLACEMENT, RESTORATIONS (2)
schienale a giorno, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, sedute amovibili rivestite in stoffa; usure, mancanze, sostituzioni nella stoffa, restauri
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 57
Alt. cm 84, larg. cm 57
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
525
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600