566
AN ANTIMONY TAZZA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION
circolare, bordo frastagliato e traforato, supporto in forma di cespo fogliato su base a tronco di colonna in onice nero; usure, tracce di ossidazione
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28,5
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
LOTS
821
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, NAPLES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
827
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
A GILT BRONZE GROUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLY GILDING RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000