557
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettangolare, percorsa tra tralci vegetali stilizzati; usure, restauri, mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
Alt. cm 113,5, larg. cm 87
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200