556
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
impianto mistilineo con riccioli e volute, probabilmente parte di apparato più ampio; usure, restauri, modifiche, sostituzioni
Alt. cm 58, larg. cm 47
Alt. cm 58, larg. cm 47
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600