524
ELEVEN BOHEMIAN AND FRENCH MINIATURE GLASS ITEMS, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (11)
composta da boccali, bicchieri, un vaso decorativo ed un piccolo svuotatasche; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 7,8, lung. massima 7,5
Alt. massima cm 7,8, lung. massima 7,5
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650
LOTS
405
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY, PROBABLY SPAIN; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY, PROBABLY SPAIN; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
401
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORED
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300