524
ELEVEN BOHEMIAN AND FRENCH MINIATURE GLASS ITEMS, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (11)
composta da boccali, bicchieri, un vaso decorativo ed un piccolo svuotatasche; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 7,8, lung. massima 7,5
Alt. massima cm 7,8, lung. massima 7,5
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900