509
A BOHEMIAN ENGRAVED BEAKER AND A TANKARD, CIRCA 1870; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, RIMS MAYBE POLISHED (2)
decorati con vedute di Karlsbad e con figura di cervo in un paesaggio continuo; minime usure e pochi difetti, i bordi forse limati
Alt. cm 11,5 e cm 9,5
Alt. cm 11,5 e cm 9,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200