492
AN ITALIAN GLASS AND BRASS SHOWCASE, 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
in vetro e ottone, base a gradino in legno intarsiato; pochi difetti, usure
Alt. cm 52, lung. cm 54, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
728
AN ENGRAVING BY REMBRANDT VAN RJIN (Attr.to); WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800