489
A COLLECTION OF SEVENTEEN CERAMIC AND GLASS COVERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS, SOME RESTORATIONS (17)
realizzati in maiolica, porcellana, terraglia, vetro e cristallo; usure e mancanze minori, difetti e restauri
Diam. massimo cm. 25, alt. massima cm 14
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
474
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
478
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
484
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800