481
A CERAMIC MATCHES BOX, PROBABLY FRENCH, SECOND HALF XIX CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
modellato in forma di giovane contadino con cane; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300