441
A PAIR OF SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA ALBARELLOS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGTHLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
a rocchetto e decorati con emblema in riserva, inscritti con il contenuto; qualche difetto e danno minore, poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
Alt cm 22, e 21,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1044
A DIARY OF SICILY WAR, 1721; WEAR, DAMAGES, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND WIDE SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1043
A BOOK BY KIRCHERI, 1679; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND WOODWORMS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200