440
A NAPLES BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME GLAZE LOSSES
decorato con busto paesaggio architettonico; qualche usura e perdita di smalto
Alt. cm 23, 8, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 23, 8, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 120 - 250
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800