435
A PESCOLANCIANO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
biansata e di forma mossa, presa del coperchio ed anse a fiore, decoro a motivi vegetali e 'treillage'; poche usure e difetti minori
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 38,5
Alt. cm 25, larg. cm 38,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200